Startlijst Frysman 2018

Startlijst 4e Editie Frysman 24 juni 2018

Startnummer Naam Man/Vrouw Woonplaats Land
1 Geke Venema Vrouw Easterlittens Nederland
2 Jacob Veenstra Man Groningen Nederland
3 Mark Schoonhoven Man Rotterdam Nederland
4 Ben Schell Man Noordwijk Nederland
5 Kris Verhaert Man Beerse België
6 Filiep Parein Man Geluwe België
7 Caroline Willems Vrouw Sint-Kruis (Brugge) België
8 Koen De Smedt Man Burcht België
9 Wim Middelveld Man Ridderkerk Nederland
10 Ritske Flootman Man Menaldum Nederland
11 Willem Voet Man Utrecht Nederland
12 Jeroen Visser Man Utrecht Nederland
14 Adriaan Coppoolse Man Rhoon Nederland
15 Jan Sietsma Man drachten Nederland
16 David Landsheer Man Hengelo Nederland
17 René Elzinga Man Hilversum Nederland
18 Maurits Klatte Man Zwolle Nederland
19 Stef van Vliet Man Arnhem Nederland
20 René Verheij Man Zwijndrecht Nederland
21 Heine Sietsma Man Boornbergum Nederland
22 Frank Kooiman Man Haarlem Nederland
23 Guus Janssen Man Dordrecht Nederland
24 Patricia van Dun Vrouw Breda Nederland
25 Jacques Maijstre Man Utrecht Nederland
26 Joeri Valentijn Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
27 Sebastiaan van Steenis Man Meteren Nederland
28 Arie Kooiman Man arnhem Nederland
29 René Pool Man Drachten Nederland
30 Ferry de Graaf Man Helelvoetsluis Nederland
31 Adri van der Pol Man Haaksbergen Nederland
32 Nienke Elzinga Vrouw Lelystad Nederland
33 Erik Boender Man Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel Nederland
34 Albert van der Ven Man Harlingen Nederland
35 Johan Kruger Man Geldermalsen Nederland
36 Stijn van Hooff Man Rotterdam Nederland
37 Anton Theo Borger Man Surhuisterveen Nederland
38 Tijn Huberts Man Barendrecht Nederland
39 Willem Visser Man London Groot Brittanië
40 Gerrit Dijkstra Man Drachten Nederland
41 Lammert v/d Ploeg Man de Westereen Nederland
42 Arie deJong Man Sint Jacobiparochie Nederland
43 Jurgen Saurens Man Wemeldinge Nederland
44 Hans Eekhof Man Mijnsheerenland Nederland
45 Roeland Bogers Man Ede Nederland
46 Ralph Doggen Man Rotterdam Nederland
47 Arie Fröberg Man Enschede Nederland
48 Henk Nijman Man Haaksbergen Nederland
49 Minke Schoffelmeer Vrouw Rhenen Nederland
50 Remke den Bremer Vrouw Den Haag Nederland
51 Jan Albert Veenema Man Sneek Nederland
52 Job Hamming Man Groningen Nederland
53 El Caballo Lapre Man Oosterhout Nederland
54 Guus Hoekstra Man Donkerbroek Nederland
55 Tom Middelhuis Man Wijchen Nederland
56 Ronny Geleyn Man Verrebroek België
57 Michiel Hoeben Man Ommel Nederland
58 Ronald Hulsmann Man Brielle Nederland
59 Frank Vosswinkel Man Winksele België
60 Robert Nijland Man Pannerden Nederland
61 Marie Klein Vrouw Hattem Nederland
62 Yvonne Troost Vrouw Amersfoort Nederland
63 Edwin Wiersema Man Eelde Nederland
64 Bram Van den Bergh Man Suderwick Duitsland
65 Dyan Hendriks Man Bolsward Nederland
66 Pieter van Waarden Man Delft Nederland
67 Alex Bergsma Man Doorwerth Nederland
68 Alexander Rijsdijk Man Dordrecht Nederland
69 Anne Floris Bottema Man Nijland Nederland
70 Paul Heijligers Man Eindhoven Nederland
71 Edwin Achterberg Man Nuenen Nederland
72 Eric Janse Man Schalkhaar Nederland
73 Ronald Veuger Man Zaltbommel Nederland
74 Jorrit Bijl Man Vlissingen Nederland
75 Klaas-Jan Spek Man Zaltbommel Nederland
76 Dirk Londema Man Huissen Nederland
77 Jacob Visser Man Groningen Nederland
78 Jeroen Boon Man Rotterdam Nederland
79 Albert van der Krabben Man Oldenzaal Nederland
80 Anneke Ruizendaal Vrouw Urk Nederland
81 Albert Bakker Man Tollebeek Nederland
82 Erik Rutten Man Rotterdam Nederland
83 Ron Willemsen Man Arnhem Nederland
84 Karla Schipper Vrouw Groningen Nederland
85 Lieven Van Meel Male Anna Jacobapolder Nederland
86 Maikel Vogels Man Hattem Nederland
87 Erik Nieuwenhuis Man Katwijk aan de Rijn (ZH) Nederland
88 Els ter Schure Vrouw Beetsterzwaag Nederland
89 Ralph van de Grijp Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
90 Dick Duiker Man Vledder Nederland
91 Sascha Kowalski Man Dortmund Duitsland
92 Ferry Oorsprong Man Breda Nederland
93 Arnoldus Van der Werff Man Zuidlaren Nederland
94 David Janssen Man Rijkevorsel België
95 Atze wiepke Merkus Man Winsum frl Nederland
96 Klaas Visscher Man Nuenen Nederland
97 Raymond Remmen Man Maastricht Nederland
98 Tonny Bouman Man Westervoort Nederland
99 Erwin Willems Man Haarlem Nederland
100 Arjen Miedema Man Utrecht Nederland
101 Jeroen Jansen Man Markelo Nederland
102 Lineke Van der sneppen Vrouw Breda Nederland
103 Bjorn koelink Man Nuenen Nederland
104 Adwin Hoogeveen Man Gemert Nederland
105 Jeroen Went Man Noordwijk Nederland
106 Remco Palm Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
107 Janke Jongstra Vrouw Emmeloord Nederland
108 Dirk van Duijvenbode Man Noordwijk Nederland
109 Martijn Wietzes Man Peize Nederland
110 Raymond van Berkel Man Valkenburg zh Nederland
111 Sandor Walinga Man Bolsward Nederland
112 Bries van der Werff Man Leeuwarden Nederland
113 Tom Devriendt Man Gent België
114 Ed van Hillo Man Rotterdam Nederland
115 Andy Schouppe Man Denderwindeke België
116 Martin Kerkvliet Man Sassenheim Nederland
117 Klaas Ypma Man Witmarsum Nederland
118 Agaath Hazenberg Vrouw Bedfordview Zuid-Afrika
119 Theo Wolfs Man Warstiens Nederland
120 Mark Peereboom Man Leeuwarden Nederland
121 Henri Lankveld Man Gaanderen Nederland
122 Mark Cuperus Man De Wilgen Nederland
123 Klaas van Houten Man Buitenpost Nederland
124 Daan Glorie Man Heemskerk Nederland
125 Jespar Wolfswinkel Man Hilversum Nederland
126 Hans Schoonen Man Rucphen Nederland
127 Koen Schmitz Man Bussum Nederland
128 Dirk Fabels Man Bussum Nederland
129 Randy Hendriks Man Lelystad Nederland
130 Ramon van der Knaap Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
131 Arjan Tonnis Man De Wilp Nederland
132 Kor Broers Man Lemmer Nederland
133 Roderick van Wisselingh Man Naarden Nederland
134 Henk-Jan van Hees Man Amsterdam Nederland
135 Jos Noordegraaf Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
136 Jeroen Boot Man Hellevoetsluis Nederland
137 Chris Tolsma Man Haarlem Nederland
138 Henk Moerdijk Man Purmerend Nederland
139 Johan van Eyk Man Maarssen Nederland
140 David Gaillard Man Amstelveen Nederland
141 Willem van der Meulen Man Beesd Nederland
142 Jetze Reijenga Man Gorredijk Nederland
143 Rolf Bouman Man Duiven Nederland
144 Andreas Thissen Man Schwalmtal Duitsland
145 Arthur van den Aarssen Man Nijmegen Nederland
146 Bart Withagen Man Best Nederland
147 Hans Strating Man Berghem Nederland
148 Hans Bosman Man Badhoevedorp Nederland
149 Jacob Groenhof Man Tynaarlo Nederland
150 Arjan Elling Man Vries Nederland
151 Klaas Verschaeve Man Beveren Waas België
152 Melanie Büttner Vrouw Essen Duitsland
153 Maarten Jonkers Man Rhoon Nederland
154 Carl Coninx Man Westmalle België
155 Reinoud Sluiters Man Monnickendam Nederland
156 Jean Pierre Jalhaij Man Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel Nederland
157 Bart-Jan Suijkerbuijk Man Berghem Nederland
158 Andrea Bruijnes-Dickhof Vrouw Elburg Nederland
161 Virgill Mighorst Man Spijkeniss Nederland
162 Jascha de Goede Man Schoorl Nederland
163 Rense  Veenstra Man Haren Nederland