Inschrijvingen t/m 6 januari 2017

Inschrijvingen Frysman t/m 6 januari 2017

(op alfabetische volgorde)

Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Land
Edwin Achterberg Nuenen Man Nederland
Tina Alenfors Almere Vrouw Nederland
Jordy Ariens Almere Man Nederland
Boudewijn Baan Willemstad Man Nederland
Yke Bergsma Burgum Man Nederland
Michel Besseling Amersfoort Man Nederland
Leon Borst Monnickendam Man Nederland
Arnoud Bosch Sleeuwijk Man Nederland
Mark Bossinga Groningen Man Nederland
Tonny Bouman Westervoort Man Nederland
Rolf Bouman Duiven Man Nederland
Robert Brethouwer Aalten Man Nederland
André Bus Groningen Man Nederland
Melanie Büttner Essen Vrouw Duitsland
Joël Cox Zwolle Man Nederland
Tobias Dansen Woerden Man Nederland
Bart De Block Stekene Man België
Ferry de Graaf Helelvoetsluis Man Nederland
Martin De Groot Monnickendam Man Nederland
Alco de Jong St. Annaparochie Man Nederland
Michiel De Kremer Noordwijk Man Nederland
Ewdin de Lange Almere Man Nederland
Koen De Smedt Antwerpen Man België
Patrick De Vries Heemstede Man Nederland
Richard de Wit Arnhem Man Nederland
Pol Dekeirel Berchem Man België
Remke den Bremer den Haag Vrouw Nederland
Tom Devriendt Gent Man België
Gerrit Dijkstra Drachten Man Nederland
Peter Dubbelaar Katwijk Man Nederland
Waldo Duin Tiel Man Nederland
Gerrit Egmond van Rijnsburg Man Nederland
Frank Essing Bocholt Man Duitsland
Dirk Fabels Bussum Man Nederland
Daan Glorie Heemskerk Man Nederland
Leo Groenewegen SCHIPLUIDEN Man Nederland
Marc Haex Stabroek Man België
Jurgen Heemskerk Noordwijkerhout Man Nederland
Marcel Hoekstra HARLINGEN Man Nederland
Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek Man Nederland
Willem Hofman Hijum Man Nederland
Frank Huisman Poortugaal Man Nederland
Eric Janse Schalkhaar Man Nederland
David Janssen Rijkevorsel Man België
Heico Kerkmeester Capelle aan den IJssel Man Nederland
Marie Klein Hattem Vrouw Nederland
Sam Knops Berlaar Man België
Andrea Kohlrusch Apeldoorn Vrouw Nederland
Frank Kormann Rhede Man Duitsland
Lander Lamiroy Gent Man België
Hans Lammers Aalten Man Nederland
David Landsheer Hengelo Man Nederland
Jan Loggen Ankeveen Man Nederland
Tijl Mertens Werchter Man België
Wim Middelveld Ridderkerk Man Nederland
Arjen Miedema Utrecht Man Nederland
Henk Moerdijk Purmerend Man Nederland
Ahmed Mohammad Utrecht Man Nederland
Christel Muis Rotterdam Vrouw Nederland
Hielke Nienhuis Lekkum Man Nederland
Jos Noordegraaf Hellevoetsluis Man Nederland
Niels Olsthoorn Capelle aan den IJssel Man Nederland
Filiep Parein Geluwe Man België
Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden Man Nederland
Joost Roefs Wijchen Man Nederland
Peter Roessingh Wilp Man Nederland
Ben Schell Noordwijk Man Nederland
Mark Schoonhoven Rotterdam Man Nederland
Bilbo Schreiner Utrecht Man Nederland
Joris Sels Sint-Katelijne-Waver Man België
Robert Sierhuis Capelle aan den IJssel Man Nederland
Oliver Smolka Georgsmarienhütte Man Duitsland
Hans Steenhaut Ellezelles Man België
Samme Steenstra Joure Man Nederland
Klaas Stielstra Stiens Man Nederland
Hans Strating Berghem Man Nederland
Gert-Jan ten Pierick Alphen aan den Rijn Man Nederland
Robert ten Wolde Nijeveen Man Nederland
Jarno Terwindt Den Haag Man Nederland
Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga Haren Man Nederland
Marijcke Toussaint Amsterdam Vrouw Nederland
Peter Traa Amsterdam Man Nederland
Yvonne Troost Amersfoort Vrouw Nederland
Stefan Uebersezig Deil Man Nederland
Johnny van Beers Heerhugowaard Man Nederland
Raymond van Berkel Valkenburg Zh Man Nederland
Emiel van Bugnum Krimpen aan den IJssel Man Nederland
Rogér van der Borgh Waalre Man Nederland
Jaap van der Kamp Almere Man Nederland
Willem van der Meulen Beesd Man Nederland
Stefan Van der Pal Leeuwarden Man Nederland
Theo Van der Staak Westervoort Man Nederland
Arnoldus Van der Werff Groningen Man Nederland
Ramon van der Wilde Vlaardingen Man Nederland
Dirk van Duijvenbode Noordwijk Man Nederland
Henk-Jan van Hees Amsterdam Man Nederland
Michiel van Hooijdonk Utrecht Man Nederland
Kees van Malssen Gouda Man Nederland
Lieven Van Meel Ekeren Man België
Gieny van Niejenhuis Almere Vrouw Nederland
Gerard Van schie Rotterdam Man Nederland
Stef van Vliet Arnhem Man Nederland
Leendert Jan van Wijnen Voorhout Man Nederland
Geke Venema Easterlittens Vrouw Nederland
Kris Verhaert Beerse Man België
Leonie Verstegen Heemstede Vrouw Nederland
Hendrik Pieter Jeroen Visser Utrecht Man Nederland
Maikel Vogels Hattem Man Nederland
Pieter Wagenaar Enschede Man Nederland
Jorrit Weidenaar Enschede Man Nederland
Lars Wieringa Bussum Man Nederland
Willem Wijma Leeuwarden Man Nederland
Auke Wijnterp Apeldoorn Man Nederland
Caroline Willems Sint-Kruis (Brugge) Vrouw België
Jespar Wolfswinkel Hilversum Man Nederland