Deelnemers 2017

Nummer Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Land
1 Stefan Van der pal Leeuwarden
3 Ramon van der Wilde Vlaardingen
4 Gerard Terwisscha van Scheltinga Haren
5 Geke Venema Easterlittens
6 Gert-Jan ten Pierick Alphen aan den Rijn
7 Robert Sierhuis Capelle aan den IJssel
8 Mark Schoonhoven Rotterdam
9 Ben Schell Noordwijk
10 Kris Verhaert Beerse België
11 Alco de Jong St. Annaparochie
12 Samme Steenstra Joure
13 Kees van Malssen Gouda
14 Filiep Parein Geluwe België
15 Joël Cox Zwolle
16 Theo Wolfs Warstiens
17 Martijn van Ouwerkerk Almere
18 Johnny van Beers Heerhugowaard
19 Gerrit Egmond van Rijnsburg
20 Dirk Kootstra Assen
21 Jasper van den Brink Utrecht
22 Klaas Stielstra Stiens
23 Michiel De Kremer Noordwijk
24 Niels Scholtens Hoek van Holland
25 Egbert Allema Leeuwarden
26 Sabine Grüner Grenzach-Wyhlen Duitsland
27 Christel Muis Rotterdam
28 Willem Wijma Leeuwarden
29 Gerard Van schie Rotterdam
30 Willem Hofman Hijum
31 Richard de Wit Arnhem
32 Hielke Nienhuis Lekkum
33 Klaas Pranger Damwoude
34 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek
35 Caroline Willems Sint-Kruis (Brugge) België
36 Joris Sels Sint-Katelijne-Waver België
37 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen
38 Wim Middelveld Ridderkerk
39 Leo Groenewegen Schipluiden
40 David Landsheer Hengelo
41 Michel Besseling Amersfoort
42 Walter Pennekamp Bussum
43 Wim Timmermans Stockholm Zweden
44 Dirk Baelus Oud-Turnhout België
45 Jacob Veenstra Groningen
46 Ferry de Graaf Helelvoetsluis
47 Daan Glorie Heemskerk
48 Edwin Achterberg Nuenen
49 Hans Lammers Aalten
50 Patrick De Vries Heemstede
51 Martin De Groot Monnickendam
52 Leonie Verstegen Heemstede
53 Stefan Uebersezig Deil
54 Bart De Block Stekene België
55 Arnoldus Van der Werff Groningen
56 Peter Dubbelaar Katwijk
57 Waldo Duin Tiel
58 Jos Noordegraaf Hellevoetsluis
59 Jeroen Visser Utrecht
60 Rogér van der Borgh Waalre
61 Jespar Wolfswinkel Hilversum
62 Jordy Ariens Almere
63 Mark Peereboom Leeuwarden
64 Tijl Mertens Werchter België
65 Ron Schwab Almere
66 Tone Vrhovnik Straka Ljubljana Slovenië
67 Declan Walsh Den Haag
68 Dries De Love Knokke-Heist België
69 Arnoud Bosch Sleeuwijk
70 Jorrit Weidenaar Enschede
71 Frank Huisman Poortugaal
72 Jan Loggen Ankeveen
73 Lieven Van Meel Ekeren België
74 Jaap van der Kamp Almere
75 Frank Essing Bocholt Duitsland
76 Frank Kormann Rhede Duitsland
77 Maikel Vogels Hattem
78 Marc Haex Stabroek België
79 Mark Bossinga Groningen
80 Henk Moerdijk Purmerend
81 Peter Roessingh Wilp
82 Yke Bergsma Burgum
83 Boudewijn Baan Willemstad
84 Dirk Fabels Bussum
85 Emiel van Bugnum Krimpen aan den IJssel
86 Michiel van Hooijdonk Utrecht
87 Melanie Büttner Essen Duitsland
88 Robert ten Wolde Nijeveen
89 Pieter Wagenaar Enschede
90 Jurgen Heemskerk Noordwijkerhout
91 Tom Devriendt Gent België
92 Rolf Bouman Duiven
93 Dirk van Duijvenbode Noordwijk
94 Pol Dekeirel Berchem België
95 Henk-Jan van Hees Amsterdam
96 David Janssen Rijkevorsel België
97 Yvonne Troost Amersfoort
98 Leon Borst Monnickendam
99 Robert Gardien Didam
100 Adwin Hoogeveen Gemert
101 René Bosch Vorden
102 Willem van der Voort Schagen
103 Stephan Benninga Groningen
104 Frank Lenaerts Rijkevorsel België
105 Klaas-Jan Spek Zaltbommel
106 Andreas Thissen Schwalmtal Duitsland
107 Mark Cuperus De Wilgen
108 Kenty Siverio Tenerife Spanje
109 Andrea Kohlrusch Apeldoorn
110 Hans Strating Berghem
111 Joost Roefs Wijchen
112 Lars Wieringa Bussum
113 Oliver Smolka Georgsmarienhütte Duitsland
114 Jarno Terwindt Den Haag
115 Gieny van Niejenhuis Almere
116 Eric Janse Schalkhaar
117 Remke den Bremer den Haag
118 Stef van Vliet Arnhem
119 Marie Klein Hattem
120 Auke Wijnterp Apeldoorn
121 Marijcke Toussaint Amsterdam
122 Willem van der Meulen Beesd
123 Tobias Dansen Woerden
124 Edwin de Lange Almere
125 André Bus Groningen
126 Tonny Bouman Westervoort
127 Raymond van Berkel Valkenburg Zh
128 Erwin Apperloo Haren
129 Thom de Kroon Bilthoven
130 Emile van Gelderen Kristiansand Noorwegen
131 Arjen Mol Vledder
132 Reinoud Sluiters Monnickendam
133 Willem Voet Utrecht
134 Robby Mol Amsterdam
135 Christophe Clement Wichelen België
136 Michael Klesse Osnabrück Duitsland
137 Peter Traa Amsterdam
138 Gerrit Dijkstra Drachten
139 Niels Olsthoorn Capelle aan den IJssel
140 Hans Steenhaut Ellezelles België
141 Tina Alenfors Almere
142 Heico Kerkmeester Capelle aan den IJssel
143 Theo Van der Staak Westervoort
144 Leendert Jan van Wijnen Voorhout
145 Ahmed Mohammad Utrecht
146 Anouschka Hof Nijmegen
147 Lineke Van der Sneppen Breda
148 Doede Simonides Vledder
149 Arjen van Wifferen Hilversum
150 Niels van Esveld Nijkerk